Rob Bourdon

Real Name:
Robert Gregory Bourdon
Profile:
Born: January 20, 1979, Calabasas, California
Drummer for Linkin Park.
In Groups:
Variations:

Vocals

936247755-2 Rob Bourdon - Hybrid Theory album art Linkin Park Linkin Park - Hybrid Theory (Album, Comp) Warner Bros. Records 936247755-2 Brazil 2000 Sell This Version
9 48326-2 Rob Bourdon - Reanimation album art Linkin Park Linkin Park - Reanimation (Album) Warner Bros. Records 9 48326-2 US 2002 Sell This Version
9362484632 Rob Bourdon - The Making Of Meteora album art Linkin Park Linkin Park - The Making Of Meteora(DVD-V, PAL) Warner Bros. Records, Warner Reprise Video, Machine Shop Recordings 9362484632 Australia 2003 Sell This Version
9362 48462-2 Rob Bourdon - Meteora album art Linkin Park Linkin Park - Meteora (Album) Warner Bros. Records 9362 48462-2 Argentina 2003 Sell This Version
CDW 44477 Rob Bourdon - Minutes To Midnight album art Linkin Park Linkin Park - Minutes To Midnight (Album) Warner Bros. Records CDW 44477 Canada 2007 Sell This Version
9362496333 Rob Bourdon - A Thousand Suns album art Linkin Park Linkin Park - A Thousand Suns (Album) Warner Bros. Records, Machine Shop Recordings 9362496333 Brazil 2010 Sell This Version
4690355004127 Rob Bourdon - Living Things album art Linkin Park Linkin Park - Living Things (Album) Никитин, Warner Bros. Records, Machine Shop Recordings 4690355004127 Russia 2012 Sell This Version
9362-49369-8 Rob Bourdon - The Hunting Party album art Linkin Park Linkin Park - The Hunting Party (Album) Warner Bros. Records, Machine Shop Recordings 9362-49369-8 Europe 2014 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

none Rob Bourdon - Xero album art Xero (5) Xero (5) - Xero(Cass, Smplr) Not On Label (Xero (5) Self-released) none US 1997 Sell This Version
none Rob Bourdon - Hybrid Theory album art Hybrid Theory (2) Hybrid Theory (2) - Hybrid Theory (EP) Mix Media none US 1999 Sell This Version
936247755-2 Rob Bourdon - Hybrid Theory album art Linkin Park Linkin Park - Hybrid Theory (Album, Comp) Warner Bros. Records 936247755-2 Brazil 2000 Sell This Version
PRO-CD-100485 Rob Bourdon - Cool To The Core: Winter CD Sampler 2000/2001 album art Various With You Various - Cool To The Core: Winter CD Sampler 2000/2001(CD, Comp, Promo) Warner Bros. Records Inc., Reprise Records, Giant Records, Elementree Records, Primal Records PRO-CD-100485 US 2001 Sell This Version
9 48326-2 Rob Bourdon - Reanimation album art Linkin Park Linkin Park - Reanimation (Album) Warner Bros. Records 9 48326-2 US 2002 Sell This Version
9362 48461 2 Rob Bourdon - The Making Of Meteora album art Linkin Park Linkin Park - The Making Of Meteora Warner Bros. Records 9362 48461 2 US 2003 Sell This Version
9362 48462-2 Rob Bourdon - Meteora album art Linkin Park Linkin Park - Meteora (Album) Warner Bros. Records 9362 48462-2 Argentina 2003 Sell This Version
none Rob Bourdon - Live From Nottingham Rock City 2003 album art Linkin Park Linkin Park - Live From Nottingham Rock City 2003(CD, Album, Unofficial) Warner Bros. Records (2) none Asia 2003 Sell This Version
RCDBONG34, 0724386762320 Rob Bourdon - Enjoy The Silence·04 album art Depeche Mode Enjoy The Silence (Reinterpreted By Mike Shinoda) Depeche Mode - Enjoy The Silence·04 (Single, Maxi) Mute, Mute, Mute RCDBONG34, 0724386762320 Europe 2004 Sell This Version
CDW 44477 Rob Bourdon - Minutes To Midnight album art Linkin Park Linkin Park - Minutes To Midnight (Album) Warner Bros. Records CDW 44477 Canada 2007 Sell This Version
517156-BD2 Rob Bourdon - Road To Revolution: Live At Milton Keynes album art Linkin Park Linkin Park - Road To Revolution: Live At Milton Keynes Warner Bros. Records 517156-BD2 US 2008 Sell This Version
RH 4313 Rob Bourdon - In New York album art Linkin Park Linkin Park - In New York Rock Heroes, SBP RH 4313 UK 2009 Sell This Version
9362496333 Rob Bourdon - A Thousand Suns album art Linkin Park Linkin Park - A Thousand Suns (Album) Warner Bros. Records, Machine Shop Recordings 9362496333 Brazil 2010 Sell This Version
CV 10078 Rob Bourdon - In New York [Webster Hall - 2007] album art Linkin Park Linkin Park - In New York [Webster Hall - 2007](CD, Album, Unofficial, Dig) Coqueiro Verde CV 10078 Brazil 2010 Sell This Version
4690355004127 Rob Bourdon - Living Things album art Linkin Park Linkin Park - Living Things (Album) Никитин, Warner Bros. Records, Machine Shop Recordings 4690355004127 Russia 2012 Sell This Version
2-536922 Rob Bourdon - Recharged album art Linkin Park Linkin Park - Recharged (Album) Warner Bros. Records, Machine Shop Recordings 2-536922 Canada 2013 Sell This Version
none Rob Bourdon - Underground XIII album art Linkin Park Truth Inside A Lie (LPU Sessions 2013) Linkin Park - Underground XIII(CD, EP) Machine Shop Recordings none US 2013 Sell This Version