Ken Lewis

Real Name:
Kenneth Robert Lewis
Profile:
US American audio mixer and producer (mainly) as well as engineer, musician, songwriter, and arranger. born 1970. Currently specializing in ATMOS mixing.
Ken has worked with a vast array of hip hop, pop and rock stars like Kanye West, Eminem, Usher, Drake, Justin Bieber, Alicia Keys etc. Before crediting, please see at his official site (link below) for his detailed full discography.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Compilations

MERC11CJ1 Ken Lewis - New For 2011 album art Various All Of The Lights Various - New For 2011(CD, Comp, Promo) Mercury MERC11CJ1 UK 2011 Sell This Version