Ad

Ken Lewis

Ken Lewis

Real Name:Kenneth Robert Lewis
Profile:

US-American audio engineer, mixer, producer (mainly), engineer, musician (guitarist), songwriter, and arranger born in 1970. He currently specializes in ATMOS mixing.

Ken has worked with a vast array of hip hop, pop, and rockstars like Kanye West, Eminem, Usher, Drake, Justin Bieber, Alicia Keys, etc. Before crediting, please see his official site (linked below) for his detailed full discography.

Sites:mixingnightaudio.com , kenlewis.com , iproducemusic.com , Instagram , repertoire.bmi.com
Aliases:Katalyst (9)
Variations:
Viewing All | Ken Lewis

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0