Nic Cester

Real Name:
Nicholas "Nic" John Cester
Profile:
Born July 6, 1979 in Melbourne, Australia. Is an Australian musician, best known for his lead vocals in the rock band Jet.
In Groups:
Variations:

Nic Cester Discography Tracks

Albums

Nic Cester - Sugar Rush album art Nic Cester Sugar Rush (Album) Ferryhouse Productions Europe 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Nic Cester - Eyes On The Horizon album art Nic Cester Eyes On The Horizon(CDr, Single, Promo) Bloodlines none 2018 Sell This Version