Sofiane

Real Name:
Sofiane Zermani
Profile:
French rapper, born 21 July, 1986 in Saint-Denis, Paris Region, but moved to Le Blanc-Mesnil.

Not to be confused with French reality television star and singer Sofiane (3) (Sofiane Tadjine-Lambert).
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

none Sofiane - La Vie De Cauchemar album art Sofiane La Vie De Cauchemar(CD, Album) Karismatik (3) none France 2009 Sell This Version
none Sofiane - Blacklist album art Sofiane Blacklist(CD, Album) Ineedmoneygangnmg none France 2011 Sell This Version
none Sofiane - Blacklist 2 album art Sofiane Blacklist 2(CD, Album) Ineedmoneygangnmg none France 2013 Sell This Version
M6156 Sofiane - #JeSuisPasséChezSo album art Sofiane #JeSuisPasséChezSo (Album) Musicast Distribution M6156 France 2017 Sell This Version
576 205 1 Sofiane - Bandit Saleté album art Sofiane Bandit Saleté(CD, Album) Capitol Music France 576 205 1 France 2017 Sell This Version
673 489 6 Sofiane - Affranchis album art Sofiane Affranchis (Album) Suther Kane Films 673 489 6 France 2018 Sell This Version
none Sofiane - The Black Album album art Sofiane The Black Album(11xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Not On Label none France 2019
381 780-4 Sofiane - La Direction album art Sofiane La Direction(CD, Album) Affranchis Music, Universal Music France, Capitol Label Services 381 780-4 France 2021 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

092SD Sofiane - Première Claque album art Sofiane Première Claque(CD, EP) Karismatik (3) 092SD France 2007 Sell This Version
none Sofiane - Fashion Week Rmx album art Tedua E Chris Nolan (9) Feat. Sofiane Tedua E Chris Nolan (9) Feat. Sofiane - Fashion Week Rmx(File, AAC, Single, 256) Not On Label none Italy 2018
B07H9CC1CM Sofiane - Sur Le Drapeau album art Sofiane Feat Suprême NTM Sofiane Feat Suprême NTM - Sur Le Drapeau(File, AAC, Single) Universal Music Division Capitol Music France B07H9CC1CM France 2018
00602508924880 Sofiane - Remontada album art Sofiane Feat Azet (2) Sofiane Feat Azet (2) - Remontada(File, AAC, Single, 320) Capitol Music France 00602508924880 France 2020
00602438357406 Sofiane - Windsor - A Colors Show album art Sofiane Windsor - A Colors Show(File, FLAC, Single) Capitol Music France 00602438357406 France 2021