Real Name:
Umberto Eco
Profile:
Italian writer and philosopher, born January 5th, 1932, in Alessandria, Piedmont, Italy, died February 19, 2016 in Milan, Lombardy, Italy.
Sites:

Umberto Eco Discography Tracks

IAB 981006 Umberto Eco - The Name Of The Rose album art Umberto Eco The Name Of The Rose(16xCass + Box) ISIS Audio Books IAB 981006 UK 1998 Sell This Version
Umberto Eco - Der Name Der Rose album art Umberto Eco Der Name Der Rose Der Hörverlag Germany 2002 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit