Real Name:
Umberto Eco
Profile:
Italian writer and philosopher, born January 5th, 1932, in Alessandria, Piedmont, Italy, died February 19, 2016 in Milan, Lombardy, Italy.
Sites:

Umberto Eco Discography Tracks

TK/PZ 1925 Umberto Eco - Eine Dokumentation album art Peter Zwetkoff Der Name Der Rose Peter Zwetkoff - Eine Dokumentation(2xCD, Album, Comp) Südwestfunk TK/PZ 1925 Germany 1990 Sell This Version
ISBN 3-89584-940-5 Umberto Eco - Der Name Der Rose album art Umberto Eco Umberto Eco - Der Name Der Rose(4xCass, RE) Der Hörverlag ISBN 3-89584-940-5 Germany 2002 Sell This Version
3-89940-291-X Umberto Eco - Hören Sie Gerne Geschichten? album art Stefan Wilkening, Eva Gosciejewicz Baudolino Stefan Wilkening, Eva Gosciejewicz - Hören Sie Gerne Geschichten?(CD) Der Hörverlag 3-89940-291-X Germany 2003 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit