Real Name:
Umberto Eco
Profile:
Italian writer and philosopher, born January 5th, 1932, in Alessandria, Piedmont, Italy, died February 19, 2016 in Milan, Lombardy, Italy.
Sites:

Umberto Eco Discography Tracks

Albums

89059 Various Wie Man Im Flugzeug Speist Various - Hörvergnügen Pur!(CD) Der Hörverlag 89059 Germany 2004 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit