Isabel Allende

Real Name:
Isabel Allende Llona
Profile:
Chilean-American writer.

She was born 2 August 1942 in Lima, Peru.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

ISBN3-89940-967-1 Isabel Allende - Mein Erfundenes Land album art Isabel Allende Mein Erfundenes Land(5xCD) Der Hörverlag ISBN3-89940-967-1 Germany 2006 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

LPC 837/838 Isabel Allende - Venceremos Solidarité Chili album art Salvador Allende, François Mitterrand, Isabelle Allende* Salvador Allende, François Mitterrand, Isabelle Allende* - Venceremos Solidarité Chili(7") UNITELEDIS, Cassotec LPC 837/838 France Unknown Sell This Version