Manizha (2)

Real Name:
Манижа Далеровна Сангин (Хамраева) (Manizha Dalerovna Khamrayeva)
Profile:
Russian singer.
Born July 9, 1991 in Dushanbe, Tajik SSR, USSR.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Artist

Albums

001 Manizha (2) - Manuscript album art Manizha (2) Manuscript(LP, Album) Manizha 001 Russia 2017 Sell This Version
none Manizha (2) - ЯIAM album art Manizha (2) ЯIAM(LP, Album) ООО "Ультра Продакшн" none Russia 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Manizha (2) - Человеку Нужен Человек album art Manizha (2) Человеку Нужен Человек(File, AAC, Single, 256) Manizha none Russia 2020
none Manizha (2) - Russian Woman album art Manizha (2) Russian Woman(File, AAC, Single) Manizha none Russia 2021