Shane Filan

Shane Filan

Real Name:
Shane Steven Filan
Profile:
Irish singer/performer, born in Sligo on July 5, 1979. He became known worldwide by being one of the members of the pop band Westlife.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Shane Filan Discography

Albums

3756367 Shane Filan You And Me (Album) Capitol Records 3756367 UK 2013 Sell This Version
0825646031504 Shane Filan Right Here(CD, Album) EastWest 0825646031504 UK & Ireland 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Shane Filan About You (Single) Capitol Records none UK 2013 Sell This Version
375787 5 Shane Filan Everything To Me (Single, EP) Capitol Records 375787 5 Thailand 2013 Sell This Version
none Shane Filan Me And The Moon (Single) EastWest none Europe 2015 Sell This Version
none Shane Filan & Nadine Coyle Shane Filan & Nadine Coyle - I Could Be(CD, Single, Promo) EastWest none UK 2015 Sell This Version
none Shane Filan And Grace Lee Shane Filan And Grace Lee - When I Grow Up The Charity Single(CD, Single) AIMS The Association Of Irish Musical Societies none Ireland 2015 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Shane Filan You And Me (Album Sampler)(CDr, Smplr, Promo) Capitol Records none UK 2013 Sell This Version