Greg 13*

Greg 13*

Real Name:
Grégory Fages
Profile:
Grégory Fages, alias greg13*, was born in France in 1981 and received a Master of Architecture from l’École d’architecture de Grenoble. In 2012, he moved to Montreal, Canada, and has been alternating between his art projects and a full-time position in architecture.
Sites:
[a5189648]

Artist

Greg 13* Discography Tracks

Visual

AX-071 Jeff Mills Jeff Mills - The Domino Effect (12") Axis AX-071 US 2016 Sell This Version
AXCD-048 Jeff Mills Jeff Mills - Free Fall Galaxy(CD, Album) Axis AXCD-048 US 2016 Sell This Version