Jose Luis Cuevas

Jose Luis Cuevas

Real Name:
José Luis Cuevas y Novelo
Profile:
Mexican painter, graphic design artist, illustrator and sculpturer.
Born on Feb. 26, 1934, in Mexico City, Mexico.
Died on July 3 in Mexico City, Mexico.
Sites:
[a5190314]

Artist

Jose Luis Cuevas Discography Tracks

Albums

VV-52 Jose Luis Cuevas Cuevas Por Cuevas(LP, Album, Gat) Universidad Nacional Autonoma De Mexico VV-52 Mexico 1978 Sell This Version