Jamie Stone (4)

Jamie Stone (4)

Real Name:
Carl Corcoran
Profile:
Born in Dublin, Ireland in 1952
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a5190868]

Artist

Jamie Stone (4) Discography Tracks

Albums

IEMC-6001 Jamie Stone (4) New Day(LP, Plu) EMI IEMC-6001 Ireland 1974 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

IEMI 5009 Jamie Stone (4) Gulliver(7", Single) EMI IEMI 5009 Ireland 1974 Sell This Version
IEMI 5074 Jamie Stone (4) Country Smokeout(7", Single) EMI (Ireland) Limited IEMI 5074 Ireland Unknown Sell This Version