Р. Сайгин

Р. Сайгин

Real Name:
Роман Вячеславович Сайгин
Profile:
Born on 15.10.1969 and passed away due to severe illness 17 December 2014.
Sites:
[a5191378]

Artist

Р. Сайгин Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

МСЭР-507096 Леонид Филатов Леонид Филатов - Про Федота-стрельца, Удалого Молодца(Cass) Элиас Records МСЭР-507096 Russia 1996 Sell This Version