DJ Vini (3)

DJ Vini (3)

Real Name:
Ervin Xhixho
Profile:
DJ Vini started his career in 1996, playing music in many of the venues of his birth town Saranda, Albania. In 1999 he joined Top Albania Radio as professional DJ. During his career, he's played in most of the clubs all over Albania, but also overseas. The music by which DJ Vini is mainly influenced is progressive house, techno, tech-house and sometimes trance.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | DJ Vini (3)
[a5192573]

Artist

DJ Vini (3) Discography Tracks

Production

none Various Various - Greek Spirit (Volumi 5)(Cass, Comp, Blu) Top Records (15) none Albania 2004 Sell This Version