Pierre Groscolas

Real Name:
Pierre Robert Groscolas
Profile:
French singer born on October 29, 1946 in Algeria.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

50.500 Pierre Groscolas - Pierre Groscolas album art Pierre Groscolas Pierre Groscolas (Album) Trema 50.500 France 1972 Sell This Version
GS 191 Pierre Groscolas - Pierre Groscolas album art Pierre Groscolas Pierre Groscolas (Album) Trema, Trema GS 191 Canada 1974 Sell This Version
SPAM 67.382 Pierre Groscolas - Groscolas album art Pierre Groscolas Groscolas (Album) Pathé SPAM 67.382 Canada 1977 Sell This Version
724648 Pierre Groscolas - Pierre Groscolas album art Pierre Groscolas Pierre Groscolas (Album) Flarenasch 724648 France 1983 Sell This Version
3009902 Pierre Groscolas - Best Of Et "Plus"... album art Pierre Groscolas Best Of Et "Plus"... (Album) Arcade 3009902 France 1996 Sell This Version
SMM 5127332 Pierre Groscolas - Lady Lay album art Pierre Groscolas Lady Lay(CD, Album) Sony Music Media SMM 5127332 France 2004 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

TRE 17 592 Pierre Groscolas - Pour Faire Un Enfant album art Pierre Groscolas Pour Faire Un Enfant (Single) Trema TRE 17 592 France 1971 Sell This Version
17582 Pierre Groscolas - Fille Du Vent album art Pierre Groscolas Fille Du Vent (Single) Maxi 17582 France 1971 Sell This Version
50.001 Pierre Groscolas - L'amour Est Roi / De L'or album art Pierre Groscolas L'amour Est Roi / De L'or (Single) Trema 50.001 France 1972 Sell This Version
50 005 Pierre Groscolas - Je Retiendrai Le Temps album art Pierre Groscolas Je Retiendrai Le Temps(7", Single) Trema 50 005 France 1972 Sell This Version
31a-2437 Pierre Groscolas - Lady Lay album art Pierre Groscolas Lady Lay (Single) Trema, Trema 31a-2437 Argentina 1973 Sell This Version
50.009, 50009 Pierre Groscolas - Au Revoir album art Pierre Groscolas Au Revoir(7", Single) Trema, Trema 50.009, 50009 France 1973 Sell This Version
AA 1176 Pierre Groscolas - Le Messager album art Pierre Groscolas Le Messager(7", Single) Gamma AA 1176 Canada 1973 Sell This Version
JB-011 Pierre Groscolas - Lady Lay (Versione Italiana) / Tira Tira album art Pierre Groscolas / L'Armata Brancaleone Pierre Groscolas / L'Armata Brancaleone - Lady Lay (Versione Italiana) / Tira Tira Ariston, Ariston JB-011 Italy 1972 Sell This Version
50 022 Pierre Groscolas - Élise album art Pierre Groscolas Élise (Single) Trema, Trema 50 022 France 1974 Sell This Version
MM 0029 Pierre Groscolas - Vite, Vite On Part / C'Est Facile A Dire album art Pierre Groscolas Vite, Vite On Part / C'Est Facile A Dire (Single) Trema MM 0029 Italy 1974 Sell This Version
31A-2557 Pierre Groscolas - Élise / Mi Juventud Bajo El Agua album art Pierre Groscolas Élise / Mi Juventud Bajo El Agua(7") RCA Victor 31A-2557 Argentina 1974 Sell This Version
BAHO 15815 Pierre Groscolas - Lady, Lady, Lay (En Castellano) album art Pierre Groscolas Lady, Lady, Lay (En Castellano)(7", Single) RCA Victor BAHO 15815 Argentina 1974 Sell This Version
JB 023 Pierre Groscolas - Elise / Canada album art Pierre Groscolas / Gian Pieretti Pierre Groscolas / Gian Pieretti - Elise / Canada(7", Jukebox) Dig-It International Records JB 023 Italy 1974 Sell This Version
410 007, 410.007 Pierre Groscolas - Mamalou album art Pierre Groscolas Mamalou (Single) Trema, Trema 410 007, 410.007 France 1975 Sell This Version
JB 8 Pierre Groscolas - Cheri Baby / Mamalou album art Speedway People / Pierre Groscolas Speedway People / Pierre Groscolas - Cheri Baby / Mamalou(7", Jukebox) Dig-It International Records JB 8 Italy 1975 Sell This Version
410 031 Pierre Groscolas - L'Homme Qui Vous Plait album art Pierre Groscolas L'Homme Qui Vous Plait (Single) Trema, Trema 410 031 Canada 1976 Sell This Version
YK-72-TR Pierre Groscolas - L'Homme Qui Vous Plait = あなた好みの男 album art Pierre Groscolas L'Homme Qui Vous Plait = あなた好みの男(7", Single, Promo) Trema YK-72-TR Japan 1976 Sell This Version
2 C. 006-14480, 2C 006 - 14.480 Pierre Groscolas - Dans Un Mois Ou Dans Un An album art Pierre Groscolas Dans Un Mois Ou Dans Un An(7", Single) Pathé, Pathé 2 C. 006-14480, 2C 006 - 14.480 France 1977 Sell This Version
2C 008-14.600 Pierre Groscolas - Les Papillons De Nuit album art Pierre Groscolas Les Papillons De Nuit(7", Single) Pathé 2C 008-14.600 France 1978 Sell This Version