Ad

Laserlight

Laserlight

Real Name:Pavel Kuznetsov
Profile:

Pavel Kuznetsov is a composer, arranger, sound engineer, sound designer and spacesynth producer from Russia. Born in 1971. Pavel has been writing music since the distant 80s under various pseudonyms.

Sites:Facebook , Soundcloud , vk.com
Aliases:Kosmotron (2)

Artist

For sale on Discogs

Sell a copy

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0