Robert Bruce (9)

Robert Bruce (9)

Real Name:
Robert James Bruce
Profile:
Robert Bruce (born October 7, 1962 in Hamilton, Ontario, Canada) is a Canadian composer and pianist. Since the late 1970's he has developed a diverse catalog of original music that includes music for young children, piano repertoire for students, music for film, television and animation, music for healing and meditation, piano works, ensemble works, orchestral works, music for various multimedia presentations and a collection of modern art songs.
Sites:
[a5198399]

Artist

Robert Bruce (9) Discography Tracks

Albums

none Various Hübsche Ballerina Various - Das Ist Tanz! (Von Ballett Bis Breakdance: Alles Über Berühmte Tänzer Und Choreographen)(CD) Dorling Kindersley none 2013 Sell This Version