Jennifer Lopez

Real Name:
Jennifer Lynn López
Profile:
Born: July 24, 1969, Bronx, New York

American singer and actress.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Jennifer Lopez Discography Tracks

Albums

Jennifer Lopez - On The 6 album art Jennifer Lopez On The 6 (Album) Work Japan 1999 Sell This Version
Jennifer Lopez - J.Lo album art Jennifer Lopez J.Lo (Album) Epic Russia 2001 Sell This Version
Jennifer Lopez - This Is Me ... Then album art Jennifer Lopez This Is Me ... Then (Album) Epic Indonesia 2002 Sell This Version
Jennifer Lopez - Rebirth album art Jennifer Lopez Rebirth (Album) Epic Russia 2005 Sell This Version
EK 90622 Jennifer Lopez - Rebirth (LP Sampler) album art Jennifer Lopez Rebirth (LP Sampler)(LP, Promo, Smplr) Epic EK 90622 US 2005 Sell This Version
Jennifer Lopez - Como Ama Una Mujer album art Jennifer Lopez Como Ama Una Mujer (Album) Sony BMG Music Entertainment, Sony BMG Music Entertainment, Epic, Epic Brazil 2007 Sell This Version
Jennifer Lopez - Brave album art Jennifer Lopez Brave (Album) Sony BMG Music Entertainment, Epic Australia 2007 Sell This Version
Jennifer Lopez - Love? album art JLO* Love? (Album, Single) Island Records, Nuyorican Productions US 2011 Sell This Version
Jennifer Lopez - A.K.A. album art JLO* A.K.A. (Album) Capitol Records Australasia 2014 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Jennifer Lopez - Spanish Fly album art Black Rob Feat. Jennifer Lopez Black Rob Feat. Jennifer Lopez - Spanish Fly (Single) Bad Boy Entertainment US 1999 Sell This Version
Jennifer Lopez - If You Had My Love album art Jennifer Lopez If You Had My Love (Maxi, Single) Work Japan 1999 Sell This Version
Jennifer Lopez - Open Off My Love album art Jennifer Lopez Open Off My Love (Single) Columbia UK 1999 Sell This Version
Jennifer Lopez - Waiting For Tonight album art Jennifer Lopez Waiting For Tonight (Maxi, Single) Columbia, Work US 1999 Sell This Version
Jennifer Lopez - No Me Ames album art Jennifer Lopez Duet With Marc Anthony Jennifer Lopez Duet With Marc Anthony - No Me Ames (Single) Work Mexico 1999 Sell This Version
Jennifer Lopez - On The 6 album art Jennifer Lopez On The 6 Columbia UK 1999 Sell This Version
JC 155637 Jennifer Lopez - Waiting For Tonight / I Knew I Loved You album art Jennifer Lopez / Savage Garden Jennifer Lopez / Savage Garden - Waiting For Tonight / I Knew I Loved You(7", Jukebox) Columbia JC 155637 Italy 1999 Sell This Version
JC 15556 7 Jennifer Lopez - Lei Non Vede Me / If You Had My Love album art Riccardo Cocciante / Jennifer Lopez Riccardo Cocciante / Jennifer Lopez - Lei Non Vede Me / If You Had My Love(7") Columbia JC 15556 7 Italy 1999 Sell This Version
Jennifer Lopez - Feelin' So Good album art Jennifer Lopez Feelin' So Good (Maxi, Single) Epic, Work US 1999 Sell This Version
Jennifer Lopez - Love Don't Cost A Thing album art Jennifer Lopez Love Don't Cost A Thing (Single, Maxi) Epic, Epic, Epic South Africa 2000 Sell This Version
Jennifer Lopez - Let's Get Loud album art Jennifer Lopez Let's Get Loud (Maxi, Single) Work, Columbia Spain 2000 Sell This Version
JC 15577, 37 01557 00 Jennifer Lopez - Shackles (Praise You) / Let's Get Loud album art Mary Mary / Jennifer Lopez Mary Mary / Jennifer Lopez - Shackles (Praise You) / Let's Get Loud(7", Jukebox) Columbia, Columbia JC 15577, 37 01557 00 Italy 2000 Sell This Version
Jennifer Lopez - Play album art Jennifer Lopez Play (Single) Epic, Epic, Epic UK 2001 Sell This Version
Jennifer Lopez - Si Ya Se Acabo album art Jennifer Lopez Si Ya Se Acabo (Single, Maxi) Epic Spain 2001 Sell This Version
Jennifer Lopez - I'm Real album art Jennifer Lopez I'm Real (Maxi, Single) Epic, Epic US 2000 Sell This Version
Jennifer Lopez - Ain't It Funny album art Jennifer Lopez Ain't It Funny (Maxi, Single) Epic US 2001 Sell This Version