Jennifer Lopez

Jennifer Lopez

Real Name:
Jennifer Lynn López
Profile:
Born: July 24, 1969, Bronx, New York

American singer and actress.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Jennifer Lopez Discography

Albums

Jennifer Lopez On The 6 (Album) Work US 1996 Sell This Version
Jennifer Lopez J.Lo (Album) Epic Indonesia 2000 Sell This Version
Jennifer Lopez This Is Me ... Then (Album, EP) Epic Europe 2002 Sell This Version
Jennifer Lopez Rebirth (Album) Epic Russia 2005 Sell This Version
Jennifer Lopez Como Ama Una Mujer (Album) Sony BMG Music Entertainment, Sony BMG Music Entertainment, Epic, Epic Colombia 2006 Sell This Version
Jennifer Lopez Brave (Album) Sony BMG Music Entertainment, Epic UK & Europe 2007 Sell This Version
JLO* Love? (Album, Single) Island Records, Nuyorican Productions Canada 2011 Sell This Version
JLO* A.K.A. (Album) Capitol Records US 2014 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Black Rob Feat. Jennifer Lopez Black Rob Feat. Jennifer Lopez - Spanish Fly (Single) Bad Boy Entertainment US 1999 Sell This Version
Jennifer Lopez If You Had My Love (Maxi, Single) Work UK 1998 Sell This Version
Jennifer Lopez Open Off My Love (Single) Columbia UK 1999 Sell This Version
Jennifer Lopez Waiting For Tonight (Single, Maxi) Columbia US 1999 Sell This Version
Jennifer Lopez Duet With Marc Anthony Jennifer Lopez Duet With Marc Anthony - No Me Ames (Single) Work Mexico 1999 Sell This Version
Jennifer Lopez On The 6 Columbia UK 1999 Sell This Version
JC 155637 Jennifer Lopez / Savage Garden Jennifer Lopez / Savage Garden - Waiting For Tonight / I Knew I Loved You(7", Jukebox) Columbia JC 155637 Italy 1999 Sell This Version
JC 15556 7 Riccardo Cocciante / Jennifer Lopez Riccardo Cocciante / Jennifer Lopez - Lei Non Vede Me / If You Had My Love(7") Columbia JC 15556 7 Italy 1999 Sell This Version
Jennifer Lopez Feelin' So Good (Maxi, Single) Epic, Work US 1999 Sell This Version
Jennifer Lopez Love Don't Cost A Thing (Maxi, Single) Epic, Epic South Africa 2000 Sell This Version
Jennifer Lopez Let's Get Loud (Maxi, Single) Work, Columbia France 1999 Sell This Version
JC 15577, 37 01557 00 Mary Mary / Jennifer Lopez Mary Mary / Jennifer Lopez - Shackles (Praise You) / Let's Get Loud(7", Jukebox) Columbia, Columbia JC 15577, 37 01557 00 Italy 2000 Sell This Version
none J.Lo* I'm Real (Murder Remix Featurin Ja Rule)(CDr, Maxi, Promo) Epic none US 2000 Sell This Version
Jennifer Lopez Play (Single) Epic UK 2001 Sell This Version
Jennifer Lopez Si Ya Se Acabo (Single, Maxi) Epic Spain 2001 Sell This Version
Jennifer Lopez I'm Real (Maxi, Single) Epic US 2000 Sell This Version
Jennifer Lopez Ain't It Funny (Maxi, Single) Epic US 2001 Sell This Version