J-Lo as Lola

Real Name:
Jennifer Lynn López
Profile:
Born: July 24, 1969, Bronx, New York

American singer and actress.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Data Quality
  • Correct
  • Needs
    major
  • Changes
    minor
  • New
  • Updated

Singles & EPs

Jennifer Lopez - Fresh Out The Oven album art J-Lo as Lola* Fresh Out The Oven (Single) Epic Sweden 2009 Sell This Version