Janel Parrish

Janel Parrish

Real Name:
Janel Meilani Parrish
Profile:
Born October 30, 1988 in Honolulu, Hawaii
Sites:
[a5198873]

Artist

Janel Parrish Discography Tracks

Albums

Bratz And Various Rainy Day Bratz And Various - Bratz: Motion Picture Soundtrack (Album, Comp) Geffen Records US 2007 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit