Michael Flatley

Real Name:
Michael Ryan Flatley
Profile:
Michael Flatley (born July 16, 1958, Chicago, Illinois) is an Irish American Irish dancer, choreographer, actor, musician and occasional television presenter.
He became internationally known for Irish dance shows
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

309070 ... And Then Came Flatley — Michael Flatley Michael Flatley ... And Then Came Flatley(LP, Album) Not On Label 309070 US 1981 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none On A Different Not — Michael Flatley Michael Flatley On A Different Not(25xFile, MP3, Album) Unicorn Entertainments none Ireland 2014
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

5630622 Whispering Wind — Michael Flatley Ronan Hardiman Featuring Michael Flatley Ronan Hardiman Featuring Michael Flatley - Whispering Wind(CD, Single) PolyGram TV 5630622 UK & Europe 1998 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Videos

0431883 Lord Of The Dance — Michael Flatley Michael Flatley Lord Of The Dance(VHS, PAL) PolyGram Video 0431883 Australia 1996 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
043 188-3 Lord Of The Dance — Michael Flatley Michael Flatley Lord Of The Dance (Album) Universal 043 188-3 Germany 1996 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
058 452-3 18 Feet Of Flames ‎ — Michael Flatley Michael Flatley Feet Of Flames ‎ Universal, Universal, Universal 058 452-3 18 Europe 1997 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
7892141406628 Gold — Michael Flatley Michael Flatley Gold Universal 7892141406628 Brazil 2000 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
8236805-11/R1 Celtic Tiger — Michael Flatley Michael Flatley Celtic Tiger Universal 8236805-11/R1 UK 2005 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
KAL8117 Lord Of The Dance — Michael Flatley Michael Flatley Lord Of The Dance eOne KAL8117 Italy 2011 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
830 495 1 Lord Of The Dance - Dangerous Games Live From The London Palladium — Michael Flatley Michael Flatley Lord Of The Dance - Dangerous Games Live From The London Palladium(Blu-ray, Multichannel, 5.1) Universal 830 495 1 Italy 2014 Sell This Version