Frans Van Schaik

Real Name:
Gerrit Frans van Schaik
Profile:
Singer from the Netherlands, born 1907.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

K 111/3 Frans Van Schaik - Frans Van Schaik Zingt album art Frans Van Schaik Frans Van Schaik Zingt(LP, Club) Onyx, Boek En Plaat K 111/3 Netherlands 1969 Sell This Version
Onyx 15 001 Frans Van Schaik Ik Zing Dit Lied Voor Jou Alleen(LP, Album) Onyx Onyx 15 001 Netherlands 1969 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Frans Van Schaik - Mariandel / Twee Rode Rozen  album art Frans Van Schaik En Ans Heidendaal Met Begeleiding Van The Romancers (6) O.L.V. Gerard Van Krevelen Frans Van Schaik En Ans Heidendaal Met Begeleiding Van The Romancers (6) O.L.V. Gerard Van Krevelen - Mariandel / Twee Rode Rozen Decca Netherlands 1948 Sell This Version
HI-1004 Frans Van Schaik - Zeventien album art Frans Van Schaik Zeventien(7", Single) Imperial (2) HI-1004 Netherlands 1959 Sell This Version
Frans Van Schaik - Jij Laat Je Gaan / Mijn Eenzaamheid album art Frans van Schaik Jij Laat Je Gaan / Mijn Eenzaamheid (Single) Palette Belgium 1961 Sell This Version
Frans Van Schaik - Ik Dank U Mijn God album art Frans van Schaik Ik Dank U Mijn God (Single) Palette Belgium 1961 Sell This Version
PB 40138 Frans Van Schaik - Met Je Handen / Zonneschijn Voor Iedereen album art Frans van Schaik Met Je Handen / Zonneschijn Voor Iedereen(7", Single) Palette PB 40138 Belgium 1962 Sell This Version
DL 25.223 Frans Van Schaik - Ik Vertrouw / Je Bent Nooit Meer Alleen album art Frans van Schaik Ik Vertrouw / Je Bent Nooit Meer Alleen(7", Single) Artone DL 25.223 Netherlands 1964 Sell This Version
PB 25.728 Frans Van Schaik - Ketelbinkie album art De Zingende Zwerver* Ketelbinkie(7", Single) Palette PB 25.728 Netherlands 1968 Sell This Version
PAL 7263 Frans Van Schaik - Ketelbinkie / De Wind Uit Mijn Vaderland album art Frans van Schaik (De Zingende Zwerver)* Ketelbinkie / De Wind Uit Mijn Vaderland(7", Single, RP) Palette PAL 7263 Netherlands 1971 Sell This Version