Mark St. John

Mark St. John

Real Name:
Mark Leslie Norton
Profile:
American rock guitarist. Born Feb. 7, 1956 in Anaheim, California. Died Apr. 5, 2007 in Hollywood, California (cerebral hemorrhage).
Sites:
In Groups:

Mark St. John Discography

Albums

LNMCD1003 Mark St. John Magic Bullet Theory(CD, Album) Loch Ness Monster Records LNMCD1003 Canada 2003 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

LNMRCD1002 Mark St. John Mark St. John Project(CD, EP, Maxi) Loch Ness Monster Records LNMRCD1002 Canada 1999 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit