Bill Bailey (12)

Real Name:
W. Axl Rose
Profile:
Born: February 6th 1962, Lafayette, Indiana. His birth name was William Bruce Rose, Jr. He was later adopted by his stepfather and his last name was changed to Bailey. In 1986, he legally changed his name to W. Axl Rose.
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Bill Bailey (12)

Bill Bailey (12) Discography Tracks

Vocals

Bill Bailey (12) - Ready To Rumble album art Rapidfire (2) Rapidfire (2) - Ready To Rumble (EP) Street Smart Records (3) US 2015 Sell This Version