Tommi Ohrner

Real Name:
Thomas Ohrner
Profile:
Actor, dubbing actor, moderator and singer.
Born 03/06/1965 in Munich, Germany.
Sites:
Variations:

Tommi Ohrner Discography Tracks

Albums

Tommi Ohrner - For You album art Tommi Ohrner For You (Album) Ariola, Ariola Germany 1980 Sell This Version
Tommi Ohrner - My Name Is Tommi album art Tommi Ohrner My Name Is Tommi (Album) Ariola, Ariola Germany 1981 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Tommi Ohrner - Looks Like A Heartache  album art Tommi Ohrner Looks Like A Heartache (Single) Ariola, Ariola Japan 1980 Sell This Version
101 670, 101 670 - 100 Tommi Ohrner - Rock'n Roll In Old Blue Jeans album art Tommi Ohrner Rock'n Roll In Old Blue Jeans(7", Single) Ariola, Ariola 101 670, 101 670 - 100 Germany 1980 Sell This Version
103 667, 103 667 - 100 Tommi Ohrner - All The Girls Around The World  album art Tommi Ohrner All The Girls Around The World (7", Single) Ariola, Ariola 103 667, 103 667 - 100 Germany 1981 Sell This Version
102 881, 102 881-100 Tommi Ohrner - 5 O'Clock Rock album art Tommi Ohrner 5 O'Clock Rock(7", Single) Ariola, Ariola 102 881, 102 881-100 Germany 1981 Sell This Version
104 714, 104 714-100 Tommi Ohrner - Im Dschungel Ist Der Teufel Los album art Tommi Ohrner Im Dschungel Ist Der Teufel Los(7", Single) Ariola, Ariola 104 714, 104 714-100 Germany 1982 Sell This Version
104 089, 104 089-100 Tommi Ohrner - Frag' Nicht So Dumm album art Tommi Ohrner Frag' Nicht So Dumm(7", Single) Ariola, Ariola 104 089, 104 089-100 Europe 1982 Sell This Version
Tommi Ohrner - Nochmal Schwein Gehabt album art Tommi Ohrner Nochmal Schwein Gehabt (Maxi, Single) EMI Electrola Germany 1983 Sell This Version

Videos (9) Edit