Stephen Hodges

Real Name:
Stephen Taylor Arvizu Hodges
Profile:
American percussionist and composer, born 12 February 1952. He has worked with artists like Tom Waits, Charlie Musselwhite, David Lynch, Mike Watt and others.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

M-55007 Stephen Hodges - Twist-O-Lettz album art Rick Holmstrom, John "Juke" Logan, Stephen Hodges Rick Holmstrom, John "Juke" Logan, Stephen Hodges - Twist-O-Lettz(CD, Album, Tri) Mocombo Records M-55007 US 2010 Sell This Version