Brazen (2)

Brazen (2)

Real Name:
Ardom Ali
Profile:
From Limehouse (E14), London, UK.

Born Late 1983
Sites:
Aliases:
[a521004]

Artist

Brazen (2) Discography Tracks

Albums

none Various Mixed By DJ Bossman You Aint Real Various Mixed By DJ Bossman - Top Of Da Underground(CD) Not On Label none UK 2005 Sell This Version
none Various Freestyle Various - Practice Hours: The Soundtrack(2xCDr, P/Mixed) Media Gang none UK 2006 Sell This Version
SBRCD003 S.K.I.T.Z Beatz* Always On The Roads S.K.I.T.Z Beatz* - In The Zone(CD, Album) Skitz Beatz SBRCD003 UK 2006 Sell This Version
none Various Always On Da Roads Various - Lord Of The Mic II(CD + DVD-V + Promo) Hot Headz Promotions none UK 2006 Sell This Version
none Target* Freestyle and 1 more… Target* - Aim High Vol 3 DVD/CD Xtravaganza Roll Deep On Tour Edition(CDr + DVDr, DVD-V) Aim High Music, Media Gang none UK 2007 Sell This Version
BBCD001 Bless Beats Freestyle Bless Beats - Hard Days Graft(CDr, Album) Eskibeat Recordings BBCD001 UK 2009 Sell This Version

Compilations

ABLCAP001 Hoodfellas Can't Chat 2 Me and 2 more… Hoodfellas - A Capos Corners Mixtape(CD, Comp, Mixtape) Hot Headz Promotions, Hip Hop Village ABLCAP001 UK 2007 Sell This Version
DEFCD004 Various Icey Roads Various - This Is UK Grime Volume 3(2xCD, Comp) Defenders Ent. Ltd. DEFCD004 UK 2012 Sell This Version

Mixes

none DJ Target Buff Girls DJ Target - Aim High Music Vol.1(CD, Mixed) Aim High Music none UK 2004 Sell This Version
none Target* Buff Girls Target* - Aim High Vol:1&2(2xCDr, Mixed + DVDr, DVD-V + Ltd) Aim High Music, Media Gang none UK 2005 Sell This Version
none Double J* U Ain't Real Double J* - Ready To Hustle(CDr, Album, Mixed) Not On Label (DJ Double J Self-released) none Czech Republic 2007 Sell This Version