Michael Parenti

Michael Parenti

Real Name:
Michael John Parenti
Profile:
American political scientist, historian, and cultural critic, born 1933 in New York City, New York, USA. Father of Christian Parenti.
Sites:
[a521017]

Artist

Michael Parenti Discography Tracks

Albums

none Various Corporate Media Various - The Vinyl Project(LP) The Freedom Archives none US 2003 Sell This Version