Wen Yiduo

Real Name:
聞一多
Profile:
Wen Yiduo (born Wén Jiāhuá 聞家驊; 24 November 1899 – 15 July 1946) was a Chinese poet and scholar.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Wen Yiduo
[a5210622]

Artist

Writing & Arrangement

Wen Yiduo - Zpěvy Staré A Nové Číny (Výbor Z Parafrází Čínské Poezie) album art Bohumil Mathesius Návrat (as Wen I-tuo) Bohumil Mathesius - Zpěvy Staré A Nové Číny (Výbor Z Parafrází Čínské Poezie) (Album) Supraphon Czechoslovakia 1958 Sell This Version
VT 7001-2 Wen Yiduo - Čínská Poesie 2 (Zpěvy Staré A Nové Číny) album art Marie Burešová, Miloš Nedbal Marie Burešová, Miloš Nedbal - Čínská Poesie 2 (Zpěvy Staré A Nové Číny)(File, MP3, Album, 320) Supraphon VT 7001-2 Czech Republic 2013