Housemeister

Real Name:
Martin Böhm
Profile:
Born November 11, 1977. German techno musician and DJ.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Housemeister Discography Tracks

Albums

Housemeister - Enlarge Your Dose album art Housemeister Enlarge Your Dose (Album) Boysnoize Records Germany 2006 Sell This Version
Housemeister - Who Is That Noize album art Housemeister Who Is That Noize (Album) All You Can Beat Germany 2008 Sell This Version
Housemeister - Music Is Awesome album art Housemeister Music Is Awesome (Album) Boysnoize Records Germany 2011 Sell This Version
Housemeister - Game Over (The Game Boy Album) album art Housemeister Game Over (The Game Boy Album) (Album) All You Can Beat Germany 2013
Housemeister - OP-1 album art Housemeister OP-1 (Album) Boysnoize Records Germany 2013 Sell This Version
Housemeister - Transfer album art Housemeister Transfer (Album) Detroit Underground US 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

BPC 053 Housemeister - Wake Up! album art Housemeister Wake Up!(12") BPitch Control BPC 053 Germany 2002 Sell This Version
Housemeister - Anti Gestern album art Housemeister Anti Gestern BPitch Control Germany 2003 Sell This Version
BPC 068 Housemeister - Psycho album art Housemeister Psycho(12") BPitch Control BPC 068 Germany 2003 Sell This Version
Housemeister - No.Games.No.Fun.EP! album art Housemeister No.Games.No.Fun.EP! (EP) BPitch Control Germany 2004 Sell This Version
Housemeister - Dertagdanach EP album art Housemeister Dertagdanach EP (EP) All You Can Beat Germany 2006 Sell This Version
Housemeister - Need Kick album art Housemeister Need Kick Boysnoize Records Germany 2006 Sell This Version
aycb008, ALLYOUCANBEAT 008 Housemeister - Radio For You EP album art Housemeister Radio For You EP(12", EP) All You Can Beat, All You Can Beat aycb008, ALLYOUCANBEAT 008 Germany 2007 Sell This Version
aycb005 Housemeister - Roadmovie EP album art Housemeister Roadmovie EP(12", EP, Cry) All You Can Beat aycb005 Germany 2007 Sell This Version
Housemeister - In Order To Dance EP album art Housemeister In Order To Dance EP (EP) All You Can Beat Germany 2008 Sell This Version
Housemeister - Who Is That Noize Remixes album art Housemeister Who Is That Noize Remixes (Comp) All You Can Beat Germany 2008 Sell This Version
Housemeister - Beef Jerky album art Housemeister Beef Jerky (EP) Boysnoize Records, Boysnoize Records Germany 2009 Sell This Version
Housemeister - Beef Jerky 2 Premium Cuts album art Housemeister Beef Jerky 2 Premium Cuts Boysnoize Records Germany 2010 Sell This Version
Housemeister - Music Is Awesome album art Housemeister Music Is Awesome (EP) Boysnoize Records, Boysnoize Records Germany 2011 Sell This Version
Housemeister - Weird Friends album art Housemeister Feat. P.O.S* Housemeister Feat. P.O.S* - Weird Friends (Single) Boysnoize Records Germany 2011 Sell This Version
BNR 056 Housemeister - Shizzo album art Boys Noize & Housemeister Boys Noize & Housemeister - Shizzo(12") Boysnoize Records BNR 056 Germany 2011 Sell This Version
BNR077D Housemeister - Music Is Awesome Remixed album art Housemeister Music Is Awesome Remixed(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Boysnoize Records BNR077D Germany 2012
AYCB018 Housemeister - Twerk That Shit album art Housemeister & Dave Tarrida Housemeister & Dave Tarrida - Twerk That Shit(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) All You Can Beat AYCB018 Germany 2013
AYCB016 Housemeister - 2000now album art Housemeister & Dave Tarrida Housemeister & Dave Tarrida - 2000now(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) All You Can Beat AYCB016 Germany 2013
AYCB015 Housemeister - Utopia album art Housemeister Utopia(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) All You Can Beat AYCB015 Germany 2013