Fuyuki Yamakawa

Fuyuki Yamakawa

Real Name:
山川冬樹 (Yamakawa Fuyuki)
Profile:
Japanese khoomei throat-singer. Born in London in 1973, currently resident in Yokohama.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a521290]

Artist

Fuyuki Yamakawa Discography Tracks

Albums

Recorded 023 Fuyuki Yamakawa Blackwater Vision Quest(CD, Album) Recorded Recorded 023 US 2006 Sell This Version