Pig Champion

Real Name:
Thomas Roberts
Profile:
American guitarist and sound engineer.

Born November 4, 1958. Died January 31, 2006. Member of Poison Idea, Smegma, Submissives, The Imperialist Pigs.
Aliases:
Variations: