Miss Joana

Miss Joana

Real Name:
Johanna Burgstaller
Profile:
DJ since 2004 and Producer of Hard Techno.
She was born on 19.06.1982 in Wels, Austria.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a521525]

Artist

Miss Joana Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

JLI005 Various Pumuckels Revenge Various - Deathforce EP(12", EP) JLI-Records JLI005 Germany 2006 Sell This Version
Various Tiempo Various - Dispensation EP (EP) Fatallic Resignation Records Germany 2007 Sell This Version
Various Godspeed Various - New Dimension EP (EP) Fatallic Resignation Records Germany 2007 Sell This Version
SFORZA 009 JLI Project* vs. Switchblade Macabre and 1 more… JLI Project* vs. Switchblade - Gunrunners(12") Technosforza Rec. SFORZA 009 UK 2007 Sell This Version
Boris S. & DJ Ogi Meets FRR* Yeehaa Boris S. & DJ Ogi Meets FRR* - 6 O Clock In Chicago / Malefunction / Soja / Yeehaa Fatallic Resignation Records Germany 2008 Sell This Version

Mixes

TOP10089-2, top 10089-2 Jason Little Have Money Jason Little - Essential Hardtechno Vol. 03(2xCD, Comp, Mixed) Toptrax Recordings, Toptrax Recordings TOP10089-2, top 10089-2 Germany 2008 Sell This Version