Peter Iwers

Real Name:
Jonas Peter Iwers
Profile:
Swedish bass player. Born May 15th, 1975. Brother of Anders Iwers.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Peter Iwers

Videos

none Peter Iwers - Rock Guerilla.tv Vol. 19 album art Various Ibanez Basses (Peter Von In Flames) (as Peter) Various - Rock Guerilla.tv Vol. 19(DVD-V, Comp) RockHard none Germany 2011 Sell This Version