Larry Ferguson (2)

Larry Ferguson (2)

Real Name:
Jim Larry Ferguson
Profile:
Keyboardist born 14 April 1948 in Nassau, Bahamas.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a521618]

Artist

Larry Ferguson (2) Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

Hot Chocolate Hot Chocolate - Hot Chocolate (Album) RAK, RAK Australia 1975 Sell This Version
Hot Chocolate Hot Chocolate - Man To Man (Album) RAK, RAK Canada 1976 Sell This Version
Hot Chocolate Hot Chocolate - XIV Greatest Hits (Comp) RAK, RAK Australia 1976 Sell This Version
SRAK 524, 062-98 228 Hot Chocolate Hot Chocolate - XIV Greatest Hits(LP, Comp) RAK, RAK SRAK 524, 062-98 228 UK 1976 Sell This Version
Hot Chocolate Hot Chocolate - Every 1's A Winner (Album) RAK, RAK France 1978 Sell This Version
Hot Chocolate Hot Chocolate - Going Through The Motions (Album) RAK, EMI Electrola Belgium 1979 Sell This Version
Hot Chocolate Hot Chocolate - Class (Album) RAK, RAK Scandinavia 1980 Sell This Version
Hot Chocolate Hot Chocolate - Mystery (Album) RAK, RAK Australia 1982 Sell This Version
Hot Chocolate Hot Chocolate - Love Shot (Album) RAK Australia 1983 Sell This Version
CN 4141/S Blancmange / Hot Chocolate Blancmange / Hot Chocolate - In Concert-297(LP, Transcription) BBC Transcription Services CN 4141/S UK 1983 Sell This Version
7243 5 60217 2 3, 560 2172 Hot Chocolate Hot Chocolate - A's B's & Rarities(CD, Comp) EMI, EMI Gold 7243 5 60217 2 3, 560 2172 UK & Europe 2004 Sell This Version
GLAM CDD 82 Hot Chocolate Hot Chocolate - Cicero Park(CD, Album, RE + CD, Comp) 7T's Records GLAM CDD 82 UK 2009 Sell This Version