Nicolás Guillén

Real Name:
Nicolás Cristóbal Guillén Batista
Profile:
Cuban poet, born 10 July 1902 in Camagüey, Cuba, died 16 July 1989 in Havana, Cuba.
Variations:

Albums

Nicolás Guillén - Dice Sus Poemas album art Nicolas Guillen* Dice Sus Poemas Ediciones L.R. Ortiz Chile 1963 Sell This Version
Nicolás Guillén - Tengo 1 album art Nicolás Guillén Tengo 1 (Album) Egrem Dominican Republic Unknown Sell This Version
LD TL 4 Nicolás Guillén - My Last Name album art Nicolás Guillén My Last Name(LP) Areito LD TL 4 Cuba Unknown Sell This Version
40003 Nicolás Guillén - "Che" Hasta La Victoria Siempre album art Nicolás Guillén, Fidel Castro (2) Nicolás Guillén, Fidel Castro (2) - "Che" Hasta La Victoria Siempre(LP) OIR 40003 Argentina Unknown Sell This Version
LOF 203 Nicolás Guillén - Los Poemas Del Gran Zoo album art Nicolás Guillén Los Poemas Del Gran Zoo(LP) Ediciones América Hoy LOF 203 Uruguay Unknown Sell This Version
TL-2 Nicolás Guillén - Tengo 2 album art Nicolás Guillén Tengo 2(LP, Album) Egrem TL-2 Cuba Unknown Sell This Version
LPLP 4 Nicolás Guillén - El Son Entero album art Nicolás Guillén El Son Entero(LP) Distex LPLP 4 Argentina Unknown Sell This Version
TL 3 Nicolás Guillén - Tengo 3 album art Nicolás Guillén Tengo 3(LP) Egrem TL 3 Cuba Unknown Sell This Version
LD-3912 , LD 3912 Nicolás Guillén - La Vida Empieza a Correr album art Los Idaido, Nicolás Guillén, Enrique Jorrín, Joaquín Mendível, Walfrido Guevara Los Idaido, Nicolás Guillén, Enrique Jorrín, Joaquín Mendível, Walfrido Guevara - La Vida Empieza a Correr(LP) Areito, Egrem LD-3912 , LD 3912 Cuba Unknown Sell This Version
LDY 6028 Nicolás Guillén - La Voix De Nicolás Guillén album art Nicolás Guillén La Voix De Nicolás Guillén(7", MiniAlbum) Le Chant Du Monde LDY 6028 France Unknown Sell This Version
RB 122 Nicolás Guillén - 27 Poemas Recitado Por El Autor album art Nicolás Guillén 27 Poemas Recitado Por El Autor(LP, Album) Cubartimpex RB 122 Argentina Unknown Sell This Version
654 Nicolás Guillén - Los Poemas Del Gran Zoo album art Nicolás Guillén Los Poemas Del Gran Zoo(LP) Serie D.M. Difusión Musical 654 Argentina Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Д-00016895, Д-00016896 Nicolás Guillén - Стихи album art Николас Гильен* - Вячеслав Сомов Николас Гильен* - Вячеслав Сомов - Стихи(7", EP, Mono) Мелодия, Мелодия Д-00016895, Д-00016896 USSR 1965 Sell This Version
none Nicolás Guillén - Su Voz album art Nicolás Guillén Su Voz(7", EP) Lince Producciones none Argentina 1970 Sell This Version
DP 5050 Nicolás Guillén - Poema Al Che / Canción Al Che Guevara album art Carlos Puebla, Nicolás Guillén Carlos Puebla, Nicolás Guillén - Poema Al Che / Canción Al Che Guevara(7", Single, Mono) Producciones Dupuy DP 5050 Argentina Unknown Sell This Version
FP-7001 Nicolás Guillén - Nicolás Guillén album art Nicolás Guillén Nicolás Guillén(7", EP, Mono) Festa FP-7001 Brazil Unknown Sell This Version