Hiro Matsuo

Hiro Matsuo

Aliases:
[a521847]

Artist

Hiro Matsuo Discography Tracks

Vocals

Lyrics Born Shoe Hoes Anonymous (Skit) Lyrics Born - Everywhere At Once (Album) Anti- US 2008 Sell This Version

Technical

MJ-0047 Shing02 Shing02 - 400(12") Mary Joy Recordings MJ-0047 Japan 2001 Sell This Version
SupremeEx SupremeEx - Destructor (Album) Rumble Pack Records US 2005 Sell This Version
RMPK005 SupremeEx SupremeEx - Nuntype: The Instrumentals(File, MP3) Rumble Pack Records RMPK005 US 2006
Grand Invincible Grand Invincible - Winter 365 (EP) 625 Thrashcore US 2012 Sell This Version
Kayer (2) Kayer (2) - Rewind A Decade (Album) Hit Status Recordings US 2015 Sell This Version

Visual

Boom Bip & Doseone* Boom Bip & Doseone* - Circle (Album) Mush US 2000 Sell This Version
Sach Sach - L.I.F.E. Gives Mary Joy Recordings Japan 2001 Sell This Version
MJTP-006 Mr. Dibbs Mr. Dibbs - Abduction Of The Times 6.66(Cass, Comp, Mixed) Mary Joy Recordings MJTP-006 Japan 2002 Sell This Version
MJCD-021 Sach Sach - Suckas Hate Me(CD, Album) Mary Joy Recordings MJCD-021 Japan 2002 Sell This Version

Management

MJTP-006 Mr. Dibbs Mr. Dibbs - Abduction Of The Times 6.66(Cass, Comp, Mixed) Mary Joy Recordings MJTP-006 Japan 2002 Sell This Version