Rebekka (2)

Rebekka (2)

Real Name:
Jutta Hirschfeld
Profile:
German schlager singer and guitarist, born 17 November 1950 in Niederkleveez, Germany.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Rebekka (2)
[a521895]

Artist

Rebekka (2) Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

U 56 310 Rebekka (2) Wo Die Sonne Rot Im Meer Versinkt(7", Single, Promo) Telefunken U 56 310 Germany 1973 Sell This Version
2041 392 Rebekka (2) Schön Ist Jeder Tag Der Liebe(7", Single) Polydor 2041 392 Germany 1973 Sell This Version
06 12037-0 Rebekka (2) In Deinen Augen Tanzen Tausend Sterne(7", Single) BASF 06 12037-0 Germany 1974 Sell This Version
06 12555-0 Rebekka (2) Nico, Der Sänger(7", Single) BASF 06 12555-0 Germany 1975 Sell This Version
06 12162-8 Rebekka (2) Denk' An Die Liebe (Lindia)(7", Single) BASF 06 12162-8 Germany 1975 Sell This Version
2041 775 Rebekka (2) Ich Seh' Dich Mit Meinen Augen(7", Single) Polydor 2041 775 Germany 1976 Sell This Version
2041 722 Rebekka (2) Ich Bleib Bei Dir (Mississippi)(7", Single) Polydor 2041 722 Germany 1976 Sell This Version
Rebekka (2) Sunrise, Sunrise (Single) Polydor Germany 1977 Sell This Version
2041 833 Rebekka (2) Ich Bin An Einem Sonntag Geboren(7", Single) Polydor 2041 833 Germany 1977 Sell This Version
2041 989 Rebekka (2) Hinter Einem Lächeln(7", Single) Polydor 2041 989 Germany 1978 Sell This Version
2042 104 Rebekka (2) Hör Mal (Save Me)(7", Single) Polydor 2042 104 Germany 1979 Sell This Version
2042 052 Rebekka (2) Er War Auch Mal Jung(7", Single) Polydor 2042 052 Germany 1979 Sell This Version
6.12945 Rebekka (2) Wieviele Wege Muss Man Geh'n(7", Single) Telefunken 6.12945 Germany 1980 Sell This Version

Videos (6) Edit