Elfi Graf

Real Name:
Elfriede Sepp
Profile:
Austrian singer, born 20 November 1952 in Dornbirn, Austria.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

87 885 IT Elfi Graf - Herzen Haben Keine Fenster album art Elfi Graf Herzen Haben Keine Fenster(LP) M Music 87 885 IT Germany 1974 Sell This Version
MRC 82374 Elfi Graf - Wenn Es Schneit... album art Elfi Graf Wenn Es Schneit... (Album) M Music MRC 82374 Germany 1977 Sell This Version
1C 066-32329 Elfi Graf - Am Schönsten Ist Es Zu Hause album art Elfi Graf Am Schönsten Ist Es Zu Hause(LP, Album) Aladin 1C 066-32329 Germany 1977 Sell This Version
1C 066-45 049 Elfi Graf - Geschichten, Die Das Leben Schreibt album art Elfi Graf Geschichten, Die Das Leben Schreibt(LP, Album) Aladin 1C 066-45 049 Germany 1978 Sell This Version
ALA 84628 Elfi Graf - Lieder Für Zwei album art Elfi Graf Lieder Für Zwei(LP) Aladin ALA 84628 Germany 1980 Sell This Version
477889 2 Elfi Graf - Wenn Mei Herz A Fensterl Hätt' album art Elfi Graf Wenn Mei Herz A Fensterl Hätt'(CD, Album) Herzklang 477889 2 Germany 1994 Sell This Version
44 0528-2 Elfi Graf - Jedes Herz Braucht Doch Nur Eine Heimat album art Elfi Graf Jedes Herz Braucht Doch Nur Eine Heimat(CD, Album) Sun Flower 44 0528-2 Germany 1994 Sell This Version
316275 Elfi Graf - Eine Hand Voll Kleiner Träume album art Elfi Graf Eine Hand Voll Kleiner Träume(CD, Album) VM Records (2) 316275 Austria 1996 Sell This Version
11 130-2 Elfi Graf - Aber Dich Vergess Ich Nie album art Elfi Graf Aber Dich Vergess Ich Nie(CD, Album) Funny Artists 11 130-2 Germany 2001 Sell This Version
793123 Elfi Graf - Ich Hör' Dir Zu! album art Elfi Graf Ich Hör' Dir Zu!(CD, Album) United Media Group 793123 Germany 2006 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

2041 188 Elfi Graf - Es Gibt für Dich Einen Menschen Im Leben album art Elfi Graf Es Gibt für Dich Einen Menschen Im Leben (Single) Polydor 2041 188 Germany 1971 Sell This Version
2041 222 Elfi Graf - Schön Wär's Gewesen album art Elfi Graf Schön Wär's Gewesen (Single) Polydor 2041 222 Austria 1972 Sell This Version
2041 317 Elfi Graf - Jeder Kuß Von Dir album art Elfi Graf Jeder Kuß Von Dir(7", Single) Polydor 2041 317 Germany 1972 Sell This Version
12 946 AT, 12946 AT Elfi Graf - Herzen Haben Keine Fenster album art Elfi Graf Herzen Haben Keine Fenster (Single) M Music, M Music 12 946 AT, 12946 AT Germany 1973 Sell This Version
2041 395 Elfi Graf - Ich Weiß Wohin Ich Gehe album art Elfi Graf Ich Weiß Wohin Ich Gehe(7", Single) Polydor 2041 395 Germany 1973 Sell This Version
13 530 AT Elfi Graf - Ophelias Traum album art Elfi Graf Ophelias Traum (Single) M Music 13 530 AT Germany 1974 Sell This Version
13 195 AT, 13195 AT Elfi Graf - Wer Auf Die Liebe Warten Kann album art Elfi Graf Wer Auf Die Liebe Warten Kann (Single) M Music, M Music 13 195 AT, 13195 AT Germany 1974 Sell This Version
16 199 AT Elfi Graf - Schreib Es In Dein Herz album art Elfi Graf Schreib Es In Dein Herz(7", Single) M Music 16 199 AT Germany 1975 Sell This Version
13 815 AT Elfi Graf - Er Ist Ein Schatz album art Elfi Graf Er Ist Ein Schatz(7", Single) M Music 13 815 AT Germany 1975 Sell This Version
16 740 AT Elfi Graf - Das Erste Mal Ist Wie Ein Wunder album art Elfi Graf Das Erste Mal Ist Wie Ein Wunder(7", Single) M Records (7) 16 740 AT Germany 1976 Sell This Version
1C 006-31 867, 1 C 006-31 867 Elfi Graf - Am Schönsten Ist Es Zu Hause album art Elfi Graf Am Schönsten Ist Es Zu Hause(7", Single) Aladin, Aladin, EMI Electrola, EMI Electrola 1C 006-31 867, 1 C 006-31 867 Germany 1976 Sell This Version
MRC 5353 Elfi Graf - Sommerwind album art Elfi Graf Sommerwind (Single) M Records (7) MRC 5353 Germany 1977 Sell This Version
1 C 006-32 242 Elfi Graf - Die Stunde Der Wahrheit album art Elfi Graf Die Stunde Der Wahrheit(7", Single) Aladin 1 C 006-32 242 Germany 1977 Sell This Version
1 C 006-32 522, 1C 006 32 522 Elfi Graf - Tango In Der Bar Von Fernando album art Elfi Graf Tango In Der Bar Von Fernando(7") Aladin, Aladin, EMI Electrola, EMI Electrola 1 C 006-32 522, 1C 006 32 522 Germany 1977 Sell This Version
1 C 006-45 072 Elfi Graf - Mozartgasse 10 album art Elfi Graf Mozartgasse 10(7") Aladin, EMI Electrola 1 C 006-45 072 Germany 1978 Sell This Version