Michael Stein (3)

Real Name:
Ekkehard Hessler
Profile:
German Schlager singer, born 7 August 1956 in Wolfen, East Germany. Died on March 13, 2021
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Michael Stein (3)

Albums

CDP 564-7 46742 2 Michael Stein (3) - Meine Träume Mit Dir album art Michael Stein (3) Meine Träume Mit Dir (Album) EMI CDP 564-7 46742 2 Germany 1987 Sell This Version
877162-2 Michael Stein (3) - Noch Mal Aus Träumen Leben Machen album art Michael Stein (3) Noch Mal Aus Träumen Leben Machen(CD, Album) DA Records 877162-2 Europe 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

106 496, 106 496-100 Michael Stein (3) - Die Sonne Scheint Für Mich Nicht Mehr / Nie Mehr (Der Teufel Hat Sein Spiel Verlor'n) album art Michael Stein (3) Die Sonne Scheint Für Mich Nicht Mehr / Nie Mehr (Der Teufel Hat Sein Spiel Verlor'n)(7", Single) Ariola, Ariola 106 496, 106 496-100 Europe 1984 Sell This Version
107 215 Michael Stein (3) - Du Gehörst Zu Ihm album art Michael Stein (3) Du Gehörst Zu Ihm(7", Single) Ariola 107 215 Germany 1985 Sell This Version
1C 006-20 0779 7 Michael Stein (3) - Sandy Goodbye album art Michael Stein (3) Sandy Goodbye(7", Single) EMI 1C 006-20 0779 7 Germany 1985 Sell This Version
1C 006-20 0986 7 Michael Stein (3) - Adios Marlena album art Michael Stein (3) Adios Marlena(7", Single) EMI 1C 006-20 0986 7 Germany 1986 Sell This Version
1C 006-20 1712 7 Michael Stein (3) - Ich Hab' Dich Lieb album art Michael Stein (3) Ich Hab' Dich Lieb(7", Single) EMI 1C 006-20 1712 7 Germany 1986 Sell This Version
1C 006-20 1479 7 Michael Stein (3) - Du Bist Nicht Mehr Allein album art Michael Stein (3) Du Bist Nicht Mehr Allein(7", Single) EMI 1C 006-20 1479 7 Europe 1986 Sell This Version
1C 006-20 1893 7 Michael Stein (3) - Reden Ist Silber (Schweigen Ist Gold) album art Michael Stein (3) Reden Ist Silber (Schweigen Ist Gold)(7", Single) EMI 1C 006-20 1893 7 Germany 1987 Sell This Version
572 63065 AA Michael Stein (3) - Du Von Nebenan album art Michael Stein (3) Du Von Nebenan(7", Single) Zett-Records 572 63065 AA Germany 1989 Sell This Version
344.63125 AA, 34463125 AA Michael Stein (3) - Ich Lebe In Dir album art Michael Stein (3) Ich Lebe In Dir(7", Single) Zett-Records, Zett-Records 344.63125 AA, 34463125 AA Germany 1990 Sell This Version
63.325 Michael Stein (3) - Niemand Ist Wirklich Allein album art Michael Stein (3) Niemand Ist Wirklich Allein (Single) Zett-Records 63.325 Germany 1991 Sell This Version
1C 560-20 4422 2 Michael Stein (3) - Martinique Cherie album art Michael Stein (3) Martinique Cherie (Single) Electrola 1C 560-20 4422 2 Germany 1991 Sell This Version
63.323 Michael Stein (3) - Single Collection album art Michael Stein (3) Single Collection(CD, Maxi) Zett-Records 63.323 Germany 1991 Sell This Version
1C 560-2 04659 2 Michael Stein (3) - Mon Amour album art Michael Stein (3) Mon Amour (Maxi) EMI Electrola, Akropolis Musik & Film GmbH 1C 560-2 04659 2 Germany 1992 Sell This Version
1C 560 7243 8 80123 2 4 Michael Stein (3) - Viva Maria (Wie Fackeln Im Sturm) album art Michael Stein (3) Viva Maria (Wie Fackeln Im Sturm) (Maxi, Single) Electrola 1C 560 7243 8 80123 2 4 Germany 1992 Sell This Version
383 0543 5 Michael Stein (3) - Du Kannst Mich Mal... (Am Abend Besuchen) album art Michael Stein (3) Du Kannst Mich Mal... (Am Abend Besuchen)(CD, Maxi) Chartlight 383 0543 5 Germany 1997 Sell This Version
76.6012-2 Michael Stein (3) - Für Immer Gut Drauf album art Michael Stein (3) Für Immer Gut Drauf(CD, Maxi) Zett-Records 76.6012-2 Germany 1997 Sell This Version
76.6020-2 Michael Stein (3) - Parlez-moi D'amour album art Michael Stein (3) Parlez-moi D'amour(CD, Maxi) Zett-Records 76.6020-2 Germany 1998 Sell This Version
76.6041-2 Michael Stein (3) - Und Darum Lieb' Ich Dich album art Michael Stein (3) Und Darum Lieb' Ich Dich(CD, Maxi) Zett-Records 76.6041-2 Germany 1999 Sell This Version
none Michael Stein (3) - Viel Zu Jung album art Michael Stein (3) Viel Zu Jung(CD, Maxi) U.K.E. Records none Germany 2004 Sell This Version
none Michael Stein (3) - Komm, Geh' Nicht Vorbei album art Michael Stein (3) Komm, Geh' Nicht Vorbei(CD, Maxi) U.K.E. Records none Germany 2004 Sell This Version
JUV 11933 Michael Stein (3) - Manchmal Träum' Ich Mich Zu Dir album art Michael Stein (3) Manchmal Träum' Ich Mich Zu Dir(CD, Single) Juventus JUV 11933 Germany 2005 Sell This Version
none Michael Stein (3) - Einmal Ist Keinmal album art Michael Stein (3) Einmal Ist Keinmal(CD, Maxi) U.K.E. Records none Germany 2005 Sell This Version
none Michael Stein (3) - Unser Lied Im Radio  album art Michael Stein (3) Unser Lied Im Radio (CD, Single, Promo) Gam Music Media none Germany 2010 Sell This Version