Keith Reid

Real Name:
Keith Stuart Brian Reid
Profile:
British songwriter born October 19, 1946 in Welwyn Garden City, Hertfordshire, England.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Keith Reid Discography Tracks

Albums

Keith Reid - Won't Lie Down album art Chris Thompson Till The End Chris Thompson - Won't Lie Down (Album) Eagle Records, Eagle Records, Eagle Records, Eagle Records UK & Europe 2001 Sell This Version
EMLP 8587 Keith Reid - Georges Schneider Presents International Evergreens album art Various Whiter Shade Of Pale Various - Georges Schneider Presents International Evergreens(LP) EMR International Productions EMLP 8587 Germany Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

01-2004-30 Keith Reid - Café Del Mar - Classic II album art Various A Whiter Shade Of Pale (as K. Reid) Various - Café Del Mar - Classic II(CD, Comp) Café del Mar Music 01-2004-30 Spain 2004 Sell This Version
61 763 Keith Reid - Non Stop Golden Hits / Das Beste der 60er Jahre album art Various A Whiter Shade Of Pale Various - Non Stop Golden Hits / Das Beste der 60er Jahre(6xLP, Comp, Club + Box) Polydor 61 763 Germany Unknown Sell This Version