Keith Reid

Real Name:
Keith Stuart Brian Reid
Profile:
British songwriter born October 19, 1946 in Welwyn Garden City, Hertfordshire, England.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Pon 002 Keith Reid - Onvergetelijke Sfeer Melodieën  album art Various A Whiter Shade Of Pale Various - Onvergetelijke Sfeer Melodieën (2xLP, Ltd, Promo) MCR, Dureco Holland Pon 002 Netherlands 1981 Sell This Version
Keith Reid - Won't Lie Down album art Chris Thompson Till The End Chris Thompson - Won't Lie Down (Album) Eagle Records, Eagle Records, Eagle Records, Eagle Records UK & Europe 2001 Sell This Version

Compilations

01-2004-30 Keith Reid - Café Del Mar - Classic II album art Various A Whiter Shade Of Pale (as K. Reid) Various - Café Del Mar - Classic II(CD, Comp) Café del Mar Music 01-2004-30 Spain 2004 Sell This Version