Diego Morrill

Diego Morrill

Real Name:
Diego De La Torre Morrill
Profile:
DJ/Producer/Remixer from Guanajuato, Mexico

Genres: Progressive House - Progressive Trance - TechTrance

Born: 28-08-1994.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a5224365]

Artist

Diego Morrill Discography Tracks

Miscellaneous

DLAR118 Diego. Morril* Pres TDM (4) Diego. Morril* Pres TDM (4) - Tifon(3xFile, MP3, 320) Dirt, Lies & Audio Recordings DLAR118 UK 2011
TFB028 Diego.Morrill* Red Tint(3xFile, MP3, 320) TFB Records TFB028 Spain 2013
BMR009 Diego Morrill Presents TDM (4) Diego Morrill Presents TDM (4) - Matriz D(2xFile, MP3, 320) Brain Mapping Recordings BMR009 Australia 2013
ALL009 Diego Morrill La Brisa(4xFile, MP3, 320) Above Allternative ALL009 Netherlands 2014
PHARMACY090 Jens Jakob & Diego Morrill Jens Jakob & Diego Morrill - Titan(2xFile, MP3, 320) Pharmacy Music PHARMACY090 US 2015
DISDAR127 Diego Morrill Caprakan / Manticore's Soul(2xFile, MP3, 320) Discover Dark DISDAR127 UK 2015
DISDAR146 Diego Morrill Furias(2xFile, MP3, 320) Discover Dark DISDAR146 UK 2016
ALL045 Diego Morrill Terra(3xFile, MP3, 320) Above Allternative ALL045 Netherlands 2016
FO140R017 Diego Morrill & Neos (3) Diego Morrill & Neos (3) - Chupacabras(2xFile, MP3, 320) Full On 140 Records FO140R017 US 2016
LED049 Diego Morrill & Neos (3) Diego Morrill & Neos (3) - Unchained(File, MP3, 320) Liquid Energy Digital LED049 Czech Republic 2016
Jens Jakob & Diego Morrill Jens Jakob & Diego Morrill - Hacksaw Discover Dark UK 2017
PHARMACYPLUS034 Jens Jakob & Diego Morrill Jens Jakob & Diego Morrill - Commodity(3xFile, MP3, 320) Pharmacy Plus PHARMACYPLUS034 US 2017

Videos (15) Edit