Sugar (10)

Sugar (10)

Real Name:
Monique Schreijenberg
Profile:
Dutch singer. Was the leading lady in Sugar & The Lollipops. She died on 14th of July, 2007 at the age of 48.
Aliases:
In Groups:
[a522460]

Artist

Sugar (10) Discography Tracks

Albums

Stereo 655.150 Sugar (10) Sugar & Spice(LP) CNR Stereo 655.150 1982 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Sugar (10) Like A Roller Coaster (Single) CNR Germany 1981 Sell This Version
141.900 Sugar (10) Nothing But Words(7", Single) CNR 141.900 Netherlands 1982 Sell This Version
141.973 Sugar (10) Easy(7") CNR 141.973 Netherlands 1983 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit