Angèle (3)

Real Name:
Angèle Joséphine Aimée Van Laeken
Profile:
Belgian singer, songwriter, and musician, born December 3rd, 1995 in Uccle, Brussels, Belgium.

She is the daughter of Marka/Serge Van Laeken & Laurence Bibot, and the sister of rapper Roméo Elvis.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Angèle (3)

Artist

Albums

6793302, 6792577 Angèle (3) - Brol album art Angèle (3) Brol (Album, Single) Angèle VL Records 6793302, 6792577 France & Benelux 2018 Sell This Version
0832579 Angèle (3) - Brol La Suite album art Angèle (3) Brol La Suite (Album) Angèle VL Records 0832579 France 2019 Sell This Version
389 664 1, 389 6641 Angèle (3) - Nonante-Cinq album art Angèle (3) Nonante-Cinq (Album) Angèle VL Records 389 664 1, 389 6641 Europe 2021 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Angèle (3) - La Loi De Murphy album art Angèle (3) La Loi De Murphy (Single) Angèle VL Records none France 2017 Sell This Version
none Angèle (3) - La Thune album art Angèle (3) La Thune (EP, Single) Angèle VL Records none 2018 Sell This Version
none Angèle (3) - Tout Oublier album art Angèle (3) Feat. Roméo Elvis Angèle (3) Feat. Roméo Elvis - Tout Oublier(CDr, Single, Promo) Auguri Productions none France 2018 Sell This Version
none Angèle (3) - Je Veux Tes Yeux album art Angèle (3) Je Veux Tes Yeux(File, AAC, Single, 256) Angèle VL Records none 2018
190295127718 Angèle (3) - Fever album art Dua Lipa X Angèle (3) Dua Lipa X Angèle (3) - Fever (Single) Warner Records 190295127718 UK 2020
6792577, 679 257 7 Angèle (3) - Bruxelles album art Angèle (3) Bruxelles(7", S/Sided, Ltd, Pic) Angèle VL Records, Angèle VL Records 6792577, 679 257 7 France & Benelux 2020 Sell This Version
none Angèle (3) - Bruxelles Je T'aime album art Angèle (3) Bruxelles Je T'aime(File, AAC, Single, 256) Angèle VL Records none 2021