Thomas Mitchell (8)

Real Name:
Thomas John Mitchell
Profile:
Thomas Mitchell (born July 11, 1892, Elizabeth, New Jersey, USA – died December 17, 1962, Beverly Hills, California, USA) was an American actor.
Sites:
[a5227938]

Artist

Albums

DA-409 Thomas Mitchell (8) - Treasure Island album art Thomas Mitchell (8), Robert Louis Stevenson, George Wells (3), Victor Young Thomas Mitchell (8), Robert Louis Stevenson, George Wells (3), Victor Young - Treasure Island(3xShellac, 12", Album, Aut) Decca DA-409 US 1944 Sell This Version
Thomas Mitchell (8) - Death Of A Salesman album art All Members Of The Original Cast Production Death Of A Salesman, Thomas Mitchell (8) All Members Of The Original Cast Production Death Of A Salesman, Thomas Mitchell (8) - Death Of A Salesman Decca US 1950 Sell This Version
DAU 774 Thomas Mitchell (8) - Death Of A Salesman album art All Members Of The Original Cast Production Death Of A Salesman, Thomas Mitchell (8), Arthur Miller, Elia Kazan All Members Of The Original Cast Production Death Of A Salesman, Thomas Mitchell (8), Arthur Miller, Elia Kazan - Death Of A Salesman(8xShellac, Mono + Box, Mono) Decca DAU 774 US 1950 Sell This Version
LM-1813, LM 1813 Thomas Mitchell (8) - Poet's Gold album art Helen Hayes, Raymond Massey, Thomas Mitchell (8) Helen Hayes, Raymond Massey, Thomas Mitchell (8) - Poet's Gold(LP, Album, Mono) RCA Victor Red Seal, RCA Victor Red Seal LM-1813, LM 1813 US 1955 Sell This Version
Lit. D Thomas Mitchell (8) - Plato The Trial Of Socrates And Two Dialogues album art Thomas Mitchell (8) Plato The Trial Of Socrates And Two Dialogues(4xLP, Mono, Box) The Living Language Course Lit. D US 1961 Sell This Version
DL 9071 Thomas Mitchell (8) - Moby Dick / Treasure Island album art Charles Laughton / Thomas Mitchell (8) Charles Laughton / Thomas Mitchell (8) - Moby Dick / Treasure Island(LP, Album, Mono, RE) Decca DL 9071 US 1965 Sell This Version
05097 Thomas Mitchell (8) - Hazel Flagg album art Jule Styne - Helen Gallagher, Thomas Mitchell (8), Benay Venuta, John Howard (16) With Jack Whiting Jule Styne - Helen Gallagher, Thomas Mitchell (8), Benay Venuta, John Howard (16) With Jack Whiting - Hazel Flagg(CDr, RE, RM) Masterworks Broadway, RCA Victor 05097 US Unknown Sell This Version
LM-1812 Helen Hayes, Raymond Massey, Thomas Mitchell (8) Helen Hayes, Raymond Massey, Thomas Mitchell (8) - Poet's Gold(LP, Mono) RCA Victor Red Seal LM-1812 Canada Unknown Sell This Version
DLP-3043 Thomas Mitchell (8) - The Story Of Moby Dick! album art Thomas Mitchell (8), Richard Mohaupt Thomas Mitchell (8), Richard Mohaupt - The Story Of Moby Dick!(LP, Album) Dot Records DLP-3043 US Unknown Sell This Version