Ad

Joonas Hahmo

Real Name:Joonas Juho Akseli Hahmo
Profile:

Progressive House (formerly Trance) DJ & producer based in Tampere, Finland.
Co-founded Electric Sauna Records in september 2004 alongside Matti Kotala, his musical partner he met in 2002 at a Ferry Corsten concert in Helsinki.
Launched his own label Hahmo Recordings in spring 2010.
Contact: [email protected]
Born: July 2, 1983 in Pirkkala, Finland

Sites:joonashahmo.com , Facebook , Facebook , MySpace , X , Soundcloud
Aliases:DOS622, Finnish Hockey Mafia
In Groups:Alt+F4, Avanto, Lumïsade, Magellan Project, Northern Palz
Variations:
Viewing All | Joonas Hahmo

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0